Directorio Telefónico DAEM

FonoCargo Nombre - Apellidos
422203700Mesa CentralMonica Parada Medina
422203754Oficina de PartesNataly Solar Vivanco
422203701Director de EducaciónNelson Marín Ávila
422203702Secretaría Dirección Carla Henriquez Zepeda
422203749PrevencionistaAngelica Ferrada
422203741JuridicaGloria Alegría
422203703Jefe Depto. Planificación TécnicaJuan Sáez Schnake
422203704Secretaría Planificación TécnicaLuz Millar Cabrera
422203709Coordinador Eval. Docente/ SEPNelson Marín Ávila
422203708Coordinador ExtraescolarVictor Arriagada- Yessica Navarrete
422203751Coordinadora Equipo MultiprofesionalCarolina Cofré Candia
422203750Equipo MultiprofesionalDaniela Rivas Gacitúa
422203753Asistente Social Paulina Herrera Lagno
422203743Fonoaudiologa Silvana Mellado Baeza
422203745PeriodistaFelix Arancibia Molina
422203756Salas CunasAlexandra Cires-Greiss Henriquez
422203725Inventario Roberto Parra - Francisco Moreno
422203752Salas Cunas CoordinadorGustavo Palacios Cristopher Sanhueza
422203722Jefe Depto . Recursos Humanos María del C. Ramírez Valenzuela
422203721RR.HH. Adm.- Beneficios María Torres- Loreto Oliva
422203719RR-HH. Administrativa -Lic. MédicasJulia Cáceres Navarrete
422203720RR-HH. Adm. Contratación DocenteDébora Quezada Lavagnino
422203705RR-HH. Adm. Contratación No DocenteMaría Luisa Guitiérrez - Luis Muñoz
422203706Jefe Depto. Administración y FinanzasViviana Espinoza Gatica
422203707Subvención Escolar Preferencial - FinanzasCatherine Toro Caro
422203710Finanzas - Tesorería Marisol Fuentealba Cártes
422203728Contabilidad - Subvención Escolar PreferencialOscar Riquelme- Erica Molina
422203729Finanzas- Encargado de ContabilidadFernando Villegas Bustamante
422203730Finanzas - TesoreríaCarmen Sepulveda Brito
422203732Finanzas - TesoreríaGloria Troncoso Fuentealba
422203731Abastecimiento - AdministrativaJulia Figueroa Mella- Amanda Espinoza
422203734Abastecimiento - AdministrativaCamila Agurto Montecino
422203738Finanzas - Encargado de Remuneraciones Jorge Peña Herrera
422203737Finanzas - Remuneraciones Daniela Riquelme Millar
422203739Finanzas- Remuneraciones Ruben Henriquez- Braulio Cires
422203748Finanzas - Remuneraciones Gustavo Sandoval Quijada
422203744Finanzas - InformáticaJorge Contreras Pereira
422203757Obras y Mantención Rogelio Arriagada-Nicolas Ferrada- José Mellado-Gerardo Vargas
422203718 Informática EducativaMarco Aguilera Marchant
422203714Informática EducativaJuan Emilio Brito - Rodrigo Bravo
422203713Subvención Escolar Preferncial - Adm. RR-HHJimena Fuentes Riveros
422203711Subvención Escolar Preferncial - Docente Tec.Carmen López Navarro
422203726Subvención Escolar Preferencial-Docente Tec.Silvia García González
422203712Subvención Escolar Preferencial -Adm. RR-HHVictor Stuardo Betanzo
422203747SEP- AdministrativaTatiana Alvarado Alvarado
422203746Subvención Esc. Preferencial Encargada RR-HH Cristina Mardones Mardones
422203717Subvención Esc. Preferencial-Operador de ComprasJonathan Aravena- Daniela Quezada
422203716Subvención Esc. Preferencial-Operador de ComprasDanitza Hernández Concha
422203724Subvención Esc. Preferencial-Operador de ComprasDario Aguilera - Laura Faundez
422203770Finanzas- Administrativo Julio Orellana Castillo